Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metal Hose L1000 2" Asa150 Rf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5425751 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 21:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AL AQMAR HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : METAL HOSE L1000 2" ASA150RF Model : METAL HOSE L1000 2" ASA150RF Title : METAL HOSE L1000 2" ASA150RF | 05-10-2024 16:30:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ALFA FLEXITUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : NA Title : METAL HOSE L1000 2" ASA150RF | 04-10-2024 18:23:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | AVON HYDRAULICS & ENG. PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AVON HYDRAULIC Model : 9077 Title : METAL HOSE L1000 2" ASA150RF | 01-10-2024 13:17:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | BENGAL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BENGAL INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD. Model : SS HOSE ASSY Title : METAL HOSE L1000 2" ASA150RF | 07-10-2024 12:47:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S F TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SFT Model : 2" X 1 Mtr Hose Assly for BHEL, Hyd Title : METAL HOSE L1000 2" ASA150RF | 07-10-2024 12:11:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreProcurement of 10 kv digital insulation resistance kit, sf6 gas analyzer, multifunction printer and 2kva inverter
Read moreDomluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor
Domluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor area-845 sq.ft, mlf rs.45,379, emd rs.27,689, license period 6 years
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreProviding security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Providing security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1b block- 2
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1b block- 2
Read moreConstruction of 80mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel call-2
Construction of 80 mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel. call-2
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreof your Industry type