Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper Jk,Calculator Big Size,Pen Reynolds Red Colour,Pen Reynolds Blue Colour,V 5 Pilot Pen Blue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4355676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 16, 2023 21:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eshan Traders | - | 26-12-2023 01:41:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna Enterprises | - | 02-01-2024 14:50:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-12-2023 11:16:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Malika Traders | - | 26-12-2023 15:10:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SAI ENGINEERING | - | 24-12-2023 21:37:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eshan Traders | Item Categories : A4 paper JK,Calculator big size,Pen reynolds red colour,Pen reynolds blue colour,V 5 pilot pen blue | 27974.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Malika Traders | Item Categories : A4 paper JK,Calculator big size,Pen reynolds red colour,Pen reynolds blue colour,V 5 pilot pen blue | 31575.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI ENGINEERING | Item Categories : A4 paper JK,Calculator big size,Pen reynolds red colour,Pen reynolds blue colour,V 5 pilot pen blue | 127848.00 | L3 |