Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Interior Decoration And Furnishing Works For Vinayaka Layout , Mallathahalli ,Rbo 4,Ao 2 Bengaluru North.
|
| Description |
E Tender For Interior Decoration And Furnishing Works For Vinayaka Layout , Mallathahalli ,Rbo 4,Ao 2 Bengaluru North.
|
| Organisation | State Bank of India | Public Sector Banks |
| Tender Id | SP1-T-H-27022024-5602 |
|
Reference Number |
BAN/AO2/BEN/28 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LHO, BENGALURU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bank.sbi/web/sbi-in-the-news/procurement-news |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreTender notice for interior decoration and furnishing of dobaspet bengaluru (rbo-3,ao-2)
Tender notice for interior decoration and furnishing of dobaspet bengaluru (rbo-3,ao-2)
Read moreTender notice for interior decoration and furnishing of bidarahalli branch,rbo-3,ao-1 bengaluru south
Tender notice for interior decoration and furnishing of bidarahalli branch,rbo-3,ao-1 bengaluru south
Read moreInterior decoration and furnishing for renovation of bagalur main road ,sathanur branch - rbo 1 yelahanka,ao-2 bengaluru north
Interior decoration and furnishing for renovation of bagalur main road ,sathanur branch - rbo 1 yelahanka,ao-2 bengaluru north
Read moreInterior decoration and furnishing works of gudibande branch[rbo-6, ao2 bengaluru north]
Interior decoration and furnishing works of gudibande branch[rbo-6, ao2 bengaluru north]
Read moreTender notice for interior decoration and furnishing works for doddbidarakkallu branch[rbo-3, ao2 bengaluru north]
Tender notice for interior decoration and furnishing works for doddbidarakkallu branch[rbo-3, ao2 bengaluru north]
Read moreTender notice for interior decoration and furnishing of banashankari 6th stage,thurahalli branch,rbo-2,ao-1 bengaluru south
Tender notice for interior decoration and furnishing of banashankari 6th stage,thurahalli branch,rbo-2,ao-1 bengaluru south
Read moreTender notice for interior decoration and furnishing works of apmc chikkballapur branch[rbo-6, ao2 bengaluru north]
Tender notice for interior decoration and furnishing works of apmc chikkballapur branch[rbo-6, ao2 bengaluru north]
Read moreTender notice for interior decoration and furnishing works of harlur branch [rbo-5, ao1 bengaluru south]
Tender notice for interior decoration and furnishing works of harlur branch [rbo-5, ao1 bengaluru south]
Read moreInterior decoration and furnishing works of sreeananthnagar branch [rbo-4, ao1 bengaluru south]
Interior decoration and furnishing works of sreeananthnagar branch [rbo-4, ao1 bengaluru south]
Read moreof your Industry type