Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Store Room Sderf Home Guard Darikhana Distt. Jabalpur
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Store Room Sderf Home Guard Darikhana Distt. Jabalpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPHC_321606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2023-24 Home Guard Darikhana |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 64530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JABALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction work of store room sderf home guard darikhana distt. jabalpur
Construction work of store room sderf home guard darikhana distt. jabalpur
Read moreConstruction work of store room sderf home guard darikhana, distt. jabalpur
Construction work of store room sderf home guard darikhana, distt. jabalpur
Read moreConstruction work of store room sderf home guard darikhana distt. jabalpur
Construction work of store room sderf home guard darikhana distt. jabalpur
Read moreConstruction work of store room sderf home guard darikhana distt. jabalpur
Construction work of store room sderf home guard darikhana distt. jabalpur
Read moreShed work in store barrack home guard darikhana jabalpur
Shed work in store barrack home guard darikhana jabalpur
Read moreConstruction of composit office and store building at home guard and sderf distt. neemuch
Construction of composit office and store building at home guard and sderf distt. neemuch
Read moreConstruction work of officers mess at home guard head office sderf civil line jabalpur
Construction work of officers mess at home guard head office sderf civil line distt. jabalpur
Read moreof your Industry type