Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Copper Sheet 3.0 Mm Thk,Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5552765 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 14:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreNlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Nlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Read moreRepair and renovation dyrfo twin quarters at rfo compound lakkavalli (building trus sheet works)
Repair and renovation dyrfo twin quarters at rfo compound lakkavalli (building trus sheet works)
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreKengeri ttmc commercial space-basement-1
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-basement-1, area-1420sq.ft, mlf rs.63,405, emd rs.38,688, license period 6 years.
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreof your Industry type