Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road Starting From Ho Samir Dhar To Tutla Ground L 0.300 Km And Other Roads, Within The Amc Ward No 44 And 45, Under Jurisdiction Of Central Vi Sub Division, Pwd Rand B, During The Year 2023 24 Sh Patch Soling, Metalling, Recarpeting, Grouti
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road Starting From Ho Samir Dhar To Tutla Ground L 0.300 Km And Other Roads, Within The Amc Ward No 44 And 45, Under Jurisdiction Of Central Vi Sub Division, Pwd Rand B, During The Year 2023 24 Sh Patch Soling, Metalling, Recarpeting, Grouti
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/DNIT/EE-V/AGT/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Agartala Division No.V |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of different pwd roads under khowai subdivision pwd randb during the year 2023 24 sh patch repairing by soling metalling and carpeting gr ii
Works
Read moreMaintenance of different roads within kailashahar municipal council area during the year 2025 26 sh patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, recarpeting, seal coat, paver block, etc
Maintenance of different roads within kailashahar municipal council area during the year 2025 26 sh patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, recarpeting, seal coat, paver block, etc
Read morePr of the internal road of chebri bazar l 150.00 m under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh soling wbm iii recarpeting seal coat etc.
Works
Read moreFdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of kalyanpur sub-division pwd(randb). / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, brick soling, earth filling, palasiding etc. during the year 2026-27.
Fdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of kalyanpur sub-division pwd(randb). / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, brick soling, earth filling, palasiding etc. during the year 2026-27.
Read moreMtc. of different pwd roads under khowai sub division pwd randb during the year 2023 24 sh patch repairing by soling metalling and carpeting. gr i
Works
Read moreFdr mtc. of different roads under the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) sub-division no. i, amarpur, during the year 2025-26/sh - flat brick soling, edge soling, metalling, grouting, tack coat, carpetting, seal coat, surface drain etc.
Fdr mtc. of different roads under the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) sub-division no. i, amarpur, during the year 2025-26/sh - flat brick soling, edge soling, metalling, grouting, tack coat, carpetting, seal coat, surface drain etc.
Read moreFdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of kalyanpur pwd(randb) sub-division. / sh- brick soling, earth filling, patch metalling, re-carpeting, cd etc during the year 2025-26.
Fdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of kalyanpur pwd(randb) sub-division. / sh- brick soling, earth filling, patch metalling, re-carpeting, cd etc during the year 2025-26.
Read moreMtc. of road starting from kata shewla chowmuhani towards steel foot bridge over river howrah l 0.90 km within the amc ward no 30, under jurisdiction of central vi sub division,pwd randb, during the year 2023 24 sh patch soling, metalling, recarpeti
Mtc. of road starting from kata shewla chowmuhani towards steel foot bridge over river howrah l 0.90 km within the amc ward no 30, under jurisdiction of central vi sub division,pwd randb, during the year 2023 24 sh patch soling, metalling, recarpeti
Read morePr of the pwd road from sarat palli school to agriculture store l1.00 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 25 sh soling wbm iii recarpeting and seal coat etc
Work
Read moreMtc. of various roads under the jurisdiction of central viii sub division, pwd randb during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm, patch soling, recarpeting, grouting, sand seal coat, mtc. of drain etc
Mtc. of various roads under the jurisdiction of central viii sub division, pwd randb during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm, patch soling, recarpeting, grouting, sand seal coat, mtc. of drain etc
Read moreof your Industry type