Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tumsar Tigaon Sonekari Anjora Bhajepar Road Mdr 24 Km 14/700 To 15/200 Tah Amgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tumsar Tigaon Sonekari Anjora Bhajepar Road Mdr 24 Km 14/700 To 15/200 Tah Amgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1204824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/05 of 01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2084661 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and rapaires to tumsar tigaon sonekhari anjora bhajepar raod mdr 24 km 7/400 to 17/900 tah. amgaon, distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and rapaires to tumsar tigaon sonekhari anjora bhajepar raod mdr 24 km 7/400 to 17/900 tah. amgaon, distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to tumsar tigaon sonekhari anjora bhajepar road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 7/400 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
One year maintenance and repair to tumsar tigaon sonekhari anjora bhajepar road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 7/400 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
Read moreProviding e.i. renovation to primary health center at tigaon tah. amgaon dist-gondia
Providing e.i. renovation to primary health center at tigaon tah. amgaon dist-gondia
Read moreWidening and stbt to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 1/700 to 5/700 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Widening and stbt to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 1/700 to 5/700 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreRepairs in premises of rural hospital at amgaon, tah amgaon dist. gondia
Repairs in premises of rural hospital at amgaon, tah amgaon dist. gondia
Read moreS.t. b.t tokatol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 257/00 to 260/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t tokatol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 257/00 to 260/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at tumsar tah. goregaon, dist. gondia
Construction of talathi office at tumsar tah. goregaon, dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tumsar tigaon road( mdr-24) in km 6/500 in talukas goregaon dist gondia
Construction of minor bridge on tumsar tigaon road( mdr-24) in km 6/500 in talukas goregaon dist gondia
Read moreS.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 267/600 to 270/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 267/600 to 270/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to wadegaon bhajepar road mdr-28, km 00/00 to 10/000, tah. tirora, distt. gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to wadegaon bhajepar road mdr-28, km 00/00 to 10/000, tah. tirora, distt. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type