Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Residential Quarter Type Ii (Su) (Framed Structure) For Lawada 1 Guard At Magarli (North) In Forest Comp No. 33 Pf In Lawada 1 Beat In Mangarli (North) Round In Lendezari Range In Bhandara Forest Division
|
| Description |
Construction Of Residential Quarter Type Ii (Su) (Framed Structure) For Lawada 1 Guard At Magarli (North) In Forest Comp No. 33 Pf In Lawada 1 Beat In Mangarli (North) Round In Lendezari Range In Bhandara Forest Division
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_1109402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MFDBhn_06_MSS02_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1060 |
| EMD | 24600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lendezari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1937177 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of residentail quarter type-i (d.u.) for forest guard of lawada i, and lawada ii, beat at. forest colony mangarli comp. no. 35 range lendezari in bhandara forest division
Construction of residentail quarter type-i (d.u.) for forest guard of lawada i, and lawada ii, beat at. forest colony mangarli comp. no. 35 range lendezari in bhandara forest division
Read moreConstruction of residentail quarter type-i (d.u.) for forest guard of lawada iii,and lawada iv beat at. forest colony mangarli comp. no. 35 range lendezari in bhandara forest division
Construction of residentail quarter type-i (d.u.) for forest guard of lawada iii,and lawada iv beat at. forest colony mangarli comp. no. 35 range lendezari in bhandara forest division
Read moreConstruction of residential quarter type-ii (s.u.) (framed structure) for mangarli forester at mangarli comp. no. 33 in jamkandri range in bhandara forest division
Construction of residential quarter type-ii (s.u.) (framed structure) for mangarli forester at mangarli comp. no. 33 in jamkandri range in bhandara forest division
Read moreConstruction of residential quarter type-i (s.u.) (framed structure) for mangarli-iv forest guard at mangarli comp. no. 33 in jamkandri range in bhandara forest division
Construction of residential quarter type-i (s.u.) (framed structure) for mangarli-iv forest guard at mangarli comp. no. 33 in jamkandri range in bhandara forest division
Read moreConstruction of residential quarter type-i (s.u.) (framed structure) for mangarli-ii forest guard at mangarli comp. no. 33 in jamkandri range in bhandara forest division
Construction of residential quarter type-i (s.u.) (framed structure) for mangarli-ii forest guard at mangarli comp. no. 33 in jamkandri range in bhandara forest division
Read moreConstruction of residential quarter type-i (s.u.) (framed structure) for mangarli-i forest guard at mangarli comp. no. 33 in jamkandri range in bhandara forest division
Construction of residential quarter type-i (s.u.) (framed structure) for mangarli-i forest guard at mangarli comp. no. 33 in jamkandri range in bhandara forest division
Read moreConstruction of residential quarter type-i (s.u.) (framed structure) for mangarli-iii forest guard at mangarli comp. no. 33 in jamkandri range in bhandara forest division
Construction of residential quarter type-i (s.u.) (framed structure) for mangarli-iii forest guard at mangarli comp. no. 33 in jamkandri range in bhandara forest division
Read moreConstruction of residentail quarter type-i (d.u.) for forest guard of lendezari iii and lendezari iv beat at. forest colony lendezari comp. no. 48 rf range lendezari in bhandara forest division
Construction of residentail quarter type-i (d.u.) for forest guard of lendezari iii and lendezari iv beat at. forest colony lendezari comp. no. 48 rf range lendezari in bhandara forest division
Read moreConstruction of residentail quarter type-ii (s.u.) for round officer of lendezari round at. forest colony lendezari comp. no. 48 range lendezari in bhandara forest division
Construction of residentail quarter type-ii (s.u.) for round officer of lendezari round at. forest colony lendezari comp. no. 48 range lendezari in bhandara forest division
Read moreAnnual repaires and maintenance to salai pauni mangarli lendezari chicholi road (sh-337) in km 56/300 to 85/00 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Annual repaires and maintenance to salai pauni mangarli lendezari chicholi road (sh-337) in km 56/300 to 85/00 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type