Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Invitation For Bids: Feed Cylinder Repair For Rel 750 Drill 🔧 Northern Coalfields Limited (Ncl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Repair Of A Feed Cylinder (Part No. L2467/ Z7774) For The Rel 750 (Rd 538) Drill, Operational At The Ncl Kakri Project. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 11:00 Am The Tender Fee Is Inr 1300. Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Technical And Financial Bids, Demonstrating Their Capability To Perform The Repair Services As Per The Specified Standards And Timelines. Keywords: Feed Cylinder, Rel 750 Drill, Rd 538, Repair Services, Northern Coalfields Limited, Psu, Tender, Bid, Kakri Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 01 Nos Feed Cylinder (Pt. No L2467/ Z7774) Of Rel 750 (Rd 538) Drill Running At Kakri Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 01 Nos Feed Cylinder (Pt. No L2467/ Z7774) Of Rel 750 (Rd 538) Drill Running At Kakri Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_306246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KKR/SO(Excv)/E-02/24-25/02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL Kakri Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=317337 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 874 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of tram valve of rel-750 drills at kakri project.
Repairing of tram valve of rel-750 drills at kakri project.
Read moreHyd. cylinder; drill rel c-650d part no v7631 / v7658,hyd cylinder; drill rel c-650d part no v7660,
Read more
Repairing of hydraulic oil cooler of rel-750 and idm-70e drills at kakri project.
Repairing of hydraulic oil cooler of rel-750 and idm-70e drills at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assembly ( both sides) of rel-650 drill at kakri project.
Repairing of final drive assembly ( both sides) of rel-650 drill at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing and grinding of deck bushing, fork and its foundation base, removal and fitment of bush housing of recp-750(rd-538) drill at kakri project.
Repairing and grinding of deck bushing, fork and its foundation base, removal and fitment of bush housing of recp-750(rd-538) drill at kakri project.
Read moreDrill extension cylinder,seal kit for drill ext cyl,feed tilt cylinder,seal kit tilt cylinder,lift
Read more
Repairing of 4 nos. leveling jack of rel-750 drill, working at bina project.
Repairing of 4 nos. leveling jack of rel-750 drill, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of leveling jack cylinder of recp 750 e drill
Repairing of leveling jack cylinder of recp 750 e drill sl. no.-602 of abocp mines.
Read moreof your Industry type