Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No.26 Dr63/24 25) Nano Crystalline Silver Dressing With Silcryst Technology
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106534974 |
|
Reference Number |
82243919 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106534974/viewNitPdf_4784366.pdf |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nano crystalline silver dressing with silcryst technology forty x forty cm,nano crystalline silver
Read more
Non crystalline silver coated antimicrobial barrier dressing sterile acticoat with silcryst
Read more
Nano crystaline silver dressing with sustained,nano crystaline silver dressing with sustained,nano
Read more
Triple hydrocolloid skin barrier nano crystalline silver 0.002 percent in water soluble base and ty
Read more
Triple hydrocolloid skin barrier nano crystalline silver 0.002 percent in water soluble base and ty
Read more
2024-25 (ami no. 26dr 072) large size silver negative pressure dressing (as per specification attached)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2024-25 (ami no. 26dr 070) small size silver negative pressure dressing (as per attached specification)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2024-25 (ami no. 26dr 071) medium size silver negative pressure dressing (as per specification attached)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2024-25 (ami no. 26dr 072) large size silver negative pressure dressing (as per specification attached)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type