Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03/Kusumpur G.P/2024 25 01 Construction Of Conc Drain From House Of Bholanath Maity To House Of Dinesh Dutta At Di Kusumpur Village
|
| Description |
Construction Of Conc Drain From House Of Bholanath Maity To House Of Dinesh Dutta At Di Kusumpur Village
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_749709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/Kusumpur G.P/2024-25-01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Di Kusumpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1657119 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from bholanath maity house to dinesh maity house
Mouza - di-kusumpur j.l. no. -32
Read more17/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-03 construction of conc drain from muktapur dilip sahoo house to gopal sahoo land
Construction of conc drain from muktapur dilip sahoo house to gopal sahoo land
Read more17/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-01 construction of conc drain from kusumpur paschim para bakul tala to aswini sings house.
Construction of conc drain from kusumpur paschim para bakul tala to aswini sings house.
Read more17/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-02 construction of conc drain from house of shyamcharan hansda to sambhu hansda s house
Construction of conc drain from house of shyamcharan hansda to sambhu hansdas house
Read moreConstruction of conc drain at gokulpur from aswini maity house to ajay maity house
Mouza - gokulpur j.l. no. -289, plot no. - 432
Read moreConst of conc road from khardah bholanath mondal house to samanta para
Const of conc road from khardah bholanath mondal house to samanta para&#x0d
Read more01/kusumpur g.p/2024-25-02 construction of concrete road from house of kalipada raut to house of prasanta maity at napo village
Construction of concrete road from house of kalipada raut to house of prasanta maity at napo village
Read more06/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-01 installation of submercible pump pump house pipe line near kusumpur birbal sing house.
Installation of submercible pump pump house pipe line near kusumpur birbal sing house .
Read more05/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-01 construction of concrete road from kusumpur icds to aswini sings house.
Construction of concrete road from kusumpur icds to aswini sing,s house
Read more14/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-03 construction of concrete road from napo icds to arjun hemram s house
Construction of concrete road from napo icds to arjun hemram s house.
Read moreof your Industry type