Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alpine Ski Slalom,Alpine Ski Gaint Slalom,Rc4 Z 14 Bindings,Rc4 Z 18 Bindings,Ski Gloves,Alpine Ski
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/431356 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Alpine ski slalom,alpine ski gaint slalom,rc4 z 14 bindings,rc4 z 18 bindings,ski gloves,alpine ski
Read more
Alpine ski slalom,alpine ski gaint slalom,ski boot traction,gloves,alpine boot rc4 podium,rc4 z 17
Read more
Alpine ski slalom,alpine ski gaint slalom,ski boot traction,gloves,alpine boot rc4 podium,rc4 z 17
Read more
Sm462040009-output pinion z= 14, m= 18 for1541/44 m slew drive gb as per drg: sme-0309,sm462040003-
Read more
Ryles tube size 14,ryles tube size 16,ryles tube size 18,sterile gloves size 7.0 sterile powder fre
Read more
Ryles tube size 14,ryles tube size 16,ryles tube size 18,sterile gloves size 7.0 sterile powder fre
Read more
Construction of c.c road work at house no 18 to 27 and h.no.93-a to 66 at avinash nagar w-60 z-14
Construction of c.c road work at house no 18 to 27 and h.no.93-a to 66 at avinash nagar w-60 z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-18/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at maniammai street canal road ch- 741 to ch-1121 in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-18/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at maniammai street canal road ch- 741 to ch-1121 in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreof your Industry type