Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Proof Cover Gp 338 Motorola,Helical Anteena Gp 338 Motorola,Bty 7 2 V 2450 Mah Gp 338 Motorol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4212305 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTRIKSH TECHNOSYS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-11-2023 02:24:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Dev Agencies | - | 23-11-2023 11:32:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Oberoi And sons | - | 22-11-2023 15:59:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Surgtronics | - | 23-11-2023 11:45:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Surgtronics(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WATER PROOF COVER GP 338 MOTOROLA,HELICAL ANTEENA GP 338 MOTOROLA,BTY 7 2 V 2450 MAH GP 338 MOTOROL | 37040.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Oberoi And sons | Item Categories : WATER PROOF COVER GP 338 MOTOROLA,HELICAL ANTEENA GP 338 MOTOROLA,BTY 7 2 V 2450 MAH GP 338 MOTOROL | 48460.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Dev Agencies | Item Categories : WATER PROOF COVER GP 338 MOTOROLA,HELICAL ANTEENA GP 338 MOTOROLA,BTY 7 2 V 2450 MAH GP 338 MOTOROL | 51400.00 | L3 |