Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Agamt Rsm 04/ Deepening Of Vada Kanmai And Construction Of Bathing Ghat In Sethidal Village In Sethidal Panchayat. 2303025025 T001
|
| Description |
Agamt Rsm 04/ Deepening Of Vada Kanmai And Construction Of Bathing Ghat In Sethidal Village In Sethidal Panchayat. 2303025025 T001
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_335262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T8/334/2023/04 Dated 30.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, R.S.Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of footbridge across kallare stream near mulagunda village of nilkunda panchayat in siddapur taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of footbridge across kallare stream near mulagunda village of nilkunda panchayat in siddapur taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreDrilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreBreaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAgamt rsm 09/ deepening of purandiyarenthaloorani with bathing ghat in purandiyarenthal village 233314p170
Agamt rsm 09/ deepening of purandiyarenthaloorani with bathing ghat in purandiyarenthal village 233314p170
Read moreAgamt rsm 06/ deepening of kavanakottaioorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in kavanakottai village 2332222p126
Agamt rsm 06/ deepening of kavanakottaioorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in kavanakottai village 2332222p126
Read moreAgamt rsm 07/ deepening of panikottaioorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in panikottai village. 2332210p125
Agamt rsm 07/ deepening of panikottaioorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in panikottai village. 2332210p125
Read moreAgamt rsm 01/ deepening of kadukkaluroorani and construction of bathing ghat 233242p135
Agamt rsm 01/ deepening of kadukkaluroorani and construction of bathing ghat 233242p135
Read moreof your Industry type