Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Hydraulic Rail Tensor ( Non Infringing Type) 70 Tones Capacity As Per Rdso Specification No. Tm/Sm/32
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106444445 |
|
Reference Number |
EA245146 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106444445/viewNitPdf_4682506.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 19:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hydraulic rail tensor (non-infringing) 70t capacity. (rdso spec. no. - tm/sm/32) (first revision 01 of 2020).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic rail tensor (non-infringing) 70t capacity. (rdso spec. no. - tm/sm/32) (first revision 01 of 2020).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic rail tensor (non-infringing) , 70 t capacity, spec no. - tm/sm/32 dt. : 20.12. 1991
Read more
Hydraulic rail tensor (non-infringing) 70t capacity rdso spec. no. - tm/sm/32) (first revision 01 of 2020) dated 16/12/2020
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of hydraulic rail tensor non infringing type 70 ton capacity as per rdso specification no tm/sm/32 dated 20.12.1991 (first revision 01 of 2020) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic rail tensor (non infringing) 70 t capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic rail tensor (non-infringing)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic rail tensor (non-infringing) 70t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic rail tensor: (non- infringing type).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic rail tensor: (non- infringing type) 70 t capacity as per the rdso specification no.tm/sm/32 dated 20.12.1991 first revision- 01 of 2020 with latest amendments if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type