Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/ Dmc/Wd/ Dmc Fund/ 35/1 1/2025 26 Repairing A Complex Of Lokshahir Annabhau Sathe Complex Dhule
|
| Description |
Repairing A Complex Of Lokshahir Annabhau Sathe Complex Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCD_1190519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/ DMC/WD/ DMC Fund/ 35/1-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 17699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Annabhau sathe shoping complex |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2064378 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/mla fund / 106/1-1/ 2024-25 construction of compound wall and beautification of annabhau sathe chouk dhule.
Construction of compound wall and beautification of annabhau sathe chouk dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/57/1-2/2024-25
Construction of protection wall at panjara river side near cousway corner near farshi pool,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 237/1-1/2023-24 construction of shopping complex at final p.no. 153 at dasera maidan for dmc dhule
Construction of shopping complex at final p.no. 153 &#x0d at dasera maidan for dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /114/1-1/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road at 02 various prabhag &#x0d and beutification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at manohar cinema at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 212 /1-1/2023-24 construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule.
Construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/fer sbm 2.0 fund /127 /1-1/2024-25
Construction of sanitary landfill and leachate collection tank at varkhedi road, dhule
Read moreof your Industry type