Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) Of Ac Of 33/72 Somnath Dragline Of Khadia Project For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) Of Ac Of 33/72 Somnath Dragline Of Khadia Project For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_320703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/24-25/626 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332436 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of ac of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of ac of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreRepairing / reconditioning of operator cabin of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing / reconditioning of operator cabin of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreFabrication of seats and toolbox for 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Fabrication of seats and toolbox for 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of various small bucket accessories of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing of various small bucket accessories of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. reversing valves of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing of 04 nos. reversing valves of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of electrical hydraulic torque wrench of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing of electrical hydraulic torque wrench of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing / rebuilding of worn out 05 nos. buckets of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing / rebuilding of worn out 05 nos. buckets of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of 03 nos. 50 ton hydraulic jack of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing of 03 nos. 50 ton hydraulic jack of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreReplacement of jib head / boom head pulley of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Replacement of jib head / boom head pulley of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreReplacement of swing rotate pinion sl. no. 2 of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Replacement of swing rotate pinion sl. no. 2 of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreof your Industry type