Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc No 153 At Rambati Pry School At Mouza Sayed Karim Under Nandanpur I Gp Within Daspur I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc No 153 At Rambati Pry School At Mouza Sayed Karim Under Nandanpur I Gp Within Daspur I Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/DAS-I/EO/NIT-12/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2600 |
| EMD | 26600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMBATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2247274 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from vasudev mandal and zacorner to nandanpur main pitch road within nandanpur-i gp under daspur-i ps
Construction of cc road from vasudev mandal and zacorner to nandanpur main pitch road within nandanpur-i gp under daspur-i ps
Read moreReparing for eight number awc namely tapan awc kaluha club awc uttar narayanpur awc dangapara awc marbasahar awc mollikpur awc ambha pry school awc knakpur pry school awc under kaluha gp under ram ii dev block
Reparing for eight number awc namely tapan awc kaluha club awc uttar narayanpur awc dangapara awc marbasahar awc mollikpur awc ambha pry school awc knakpur pry school awc under kaluha gp under ram ii dev block
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at nandanpur adhikary para at mouza-nandanpur j.l no-101, under nandanpur-i gram panchyat with in daspur-i panchyat samity fund under 15th c.f.c.
Installation of submersible pump at nandanpur adhikary para at mouza-nandanpur j.l no-101, under nandanpur-i gram panchyat with in daspur-i panchyat samity fund under 15th c.f.c.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bishnupada poria house to alok dolai house at rambati within nandanpur-i gp
Construction of cc road from bishnupada poria house to alok dolai house at rambati within nandanpur-i gp
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at khukurdaha i.c.m.m.h.s. u. pry. under daspur-ii dev. block
Construction of toilet block at khukurdaha i.c.m.m.h.s. u. pry. under daspur-ii dev. block
Read moreSupply of kitchen devices under daspur-i dev. block
Supply of kitchen devices under daspur-i dev. block
Read moreDetails estimate for rejuvention work of daspur primary school under daspur-i dev. block
Details estimate for rejuvention work of daspur primary school under daspur-i dev. block
Read moreReparing for eight number awc namely baswa i awc lalitakundu awc baswa old hospital awc sabitri rani awc baswa library tentulia 2 no pry school awc basws durga mandir awc under bishnupur gp under ram ii dev block
Reparing for eight number awc namely baswa i awc lalitakundu awc baswa old hospital awc sabitri rani awc baswa library tentulia 2 no pry school awc basws durga mandir awc under bishnupur gp under ram ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of384 no awc at sharatpalli pry school, under beldanga-1 dev. block.
Construction of384 no awc at sharatpalli pry school, under beldanga-1 dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type