Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc For 02 Nos Of Kirloskar Make 250 K Va Dg Sets At Haldia Refinery Township
|
| Description |
Amc For 02 Nos Of Kirloskar Make 250 K Va Dg Sets At Haldia Refinery Township
|
| Organisation | Indian Oil Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IOCL_772642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RHELPT2507 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haldia Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076504 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bi amc of greeves make 250 kva dg sets in ntpc kudgi township
Bi amc of greeves make 250 kva dg sets in ntpc kudgi township
Read moreAmc of gh 250 kva and ss1 125 kva dg sets at pvunl township for three
Amc of gh 250 kva and ss1 125 kva dg sets at pvunl township for threeyears
Read moreAmc of 125 and 75 kva kirloskar bliss dg sets
Tender for amc of 125 and 75 kva kirloskar bliss dg sets
Read moreAmc of 02 nos. of 500 kva kirloskar make dg sets for 03 years at iocl bharatpur terminal
Amc of 02 nos of 500 kva kirloskar make dg sets for 03 years at iocl bharatpur terminal, terms and conditions as per tender document
Read moreAmc of 02 nos. of 500 kva kirloskar make dg sets for 03 years at iocl bharatpur terminal
Amc of 02 nos of 500 kva kirloskar make dg sets for 03 years at iocl bharatpur terminal, terms and conditions as per tender document
Read moreAmc of 250 kva dg sets through oem oes at ntpc rammam
Amc of 250 kva dg sets through oem oes at ntpc rammam
Read moreEngagement of security guards for haldia refinery township.
Engagement of security guards for haldia refinery township.
Read moreof your Industry type