Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drill Boards,Stainless Steel Balls,Chilka And Navy Crest Stickers,Chilka And Navy Crest Sticker,Dri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4738419 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 17:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BUNA ELECTRICAL AND SANITARY | - | 15-03-2024 13:25:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S JAI JAGANNATH ENTERPRISERS | - | 15-03-2024 13:20:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TECKON WATER SOLUTION | - | 15-03-2024 16:52:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S JAI JAGANNATH ENTERPRISERS | Item Categories : DRILL BOARDS,STAINLESS STEEL BALLS,CHILKA AND NAVY CREST STICKERS,CHILKA AND NAVY CREST STICKER,DRI | 108480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BUNA ELECTRICAL AND SANITARY | Item Categories : DRILL BOARDS,STAINLESS STEEL BALLS,CHILKA AND NAVY CREST STICKERS,CHILKA AND NAVY CREST STICKER,DRI | 111800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TECKON WATER SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRILL BOARDS,STAINLESS STEEL BALLS,CHILKA AND NAVY CREST STICKERS,CHILKA AND NAVY CREST STICKER,DRI | 114200.00 | L3 |