Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Years Maintenance Repairs To Kapade Pitalwadi Borghar Adawale Road Mdr 101 Km 0/00 To 22/00 Tal Poladpur Dist Raigad (Amc 2023 24)
Description
One Years Maintenance Repairs To Kapade Pitalwadi Borghar Adawale Road Mdr 101 Km 0/00 To 22/00 Tal Poladpur Dist Raigad (Amc 2023 24)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_921448_1
Reference
Number
Notice No.30 MHD/AB/TC/2964 Dt.30/06/2023 Work-11
Tender Fee 590
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 04, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1148 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.