Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Temperature Controller And Hot Air Circulator Device,Kerosene Forced Bazooka Heater,Supreme Ornate
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4615495
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 10, 2024 22:02
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES - 19-02-2024 15:15:37 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S VINAYAK TRADER - 19-02-2024 18:23:55 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S WANGDUS ENTERPRISES - 19-02-2024 18:02:22 MII MSE Qualified
4 ROYAL FURNISHERS - 17-02-2024 12:18:12 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S WANGDUS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Temperature Controller and Hot Air Circulator Device,Kerosene Forced Bazooka Heater,Supreme Ornate 142200.00 L1
2 M/S SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Temperature Controller and Hot Air Circulator Device,Kerosene Forced Bazooka Heater,Supreme Ornate 142860.00 L2
3 M/S VINAYAK TRADER( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Temperature Controller and Hot Air Circulator Device,Kerosene Forced Bazooka Heater,Supreme Ornate 146000.00 L3
4 ROYAL FURNISHERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Temperature Controller and Hot Air Circulator Device,Kerosene Forced Bazooka Heater,Supreme Ornate 149100.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise