Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Tender: Interlocking Tiles Work In Chamoli 🏞️ The Public Works Department (Pwd), State Government And Union Territories, Invites Tenders For The Construction Of Interlocking Tiles Work From Garhwal Mandal Vikash Nigam, Gairsain To Gairsain Tiraha, Karanprayag Vidhansabha, District Chamoli. This Project Is Part Of The Development Initiatives Under The Leadership Of Chief Minister Ghosana. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 1:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 4720 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 285000 Eligible Contractors Are Requested To Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical And Financial Bids, As Per The Specifications Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Interlocking Tiles Work, Construction, Pwd, State Government, Ut, Chamoli, Tender, Emd, Cm Ghosana| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlocking Tiles Work From Garhwal Mandal Vikash Nigam Gairsain To Gairsain Tiraha Of Karanprayag Vidhansabha District Chamoli Under Cm Ghosana
|
| Description |
Interlocking Tiles Work From Garhwal Mandal Vikash Nigam Gairsain To Gairsain Tiraha Of Karanprayag Vidhansabha District Chamoli Under Cm Ghosana
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_71543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
350/Nivida(2AC) dt- 15.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gairsain chamoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=85892 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification repairing work of street light and cabling in vidhansabha bhararisain (gairsain) , distt. chamoli.
Electrification repairing work of street light and cabling in vidhansabha bhararisain (gairsain) , distt. chamoli.
Read moreElectrification repairing work of street light and cabling in vidhansabha bhararisain (gairsain) , distt. chamoli.
Electrification repairing work of street light and cabling in vidhansabha bhararisain (gairsain) , distt. chamoli.
Read moreImprovement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli.
Improvement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli.
Read moreImprovement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli
Improvement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli
Read moreImprovement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli.
Improvement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli.
Read moreImprovement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli
Improvement work under one time maintenance bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban motor road under gairsain block of karanprayag assembly in district chamoli.
Read moreConstruction/extension of kheti randoli motor road upto randoli village under state sector in gairsain block of vidhansabha karanprayag
Construction/extension of kheti randoli motor road upto randoli village under state sector in gairsain block of vidhansabha karanprayag.
Read moreOne time maintenance work of batadhar nagchulakhal kunkhet charisain motor road km 20 to 27 in karanprayag assembly constituency in gairsain block of district chamoli.
One time maintenance work of batadhar nagchulakhal kunkhet charisain motor road km 20 to 27 in karanprayag assembly constituency in gairsain block of district chamoli.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work of bugala sansman motor road in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal, under cm ghosana no. 1034/2021
Improvement and damarikaran work of bugala sansman motor road in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal, under cm ghosana no. 1034/2021
Read moreConstruction work of timli-khneti to bhatya motor road in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (cm ghosana no. 679/2014).
Construction work of timli-khneti to bhatya motor road in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal, under state sector (cm ghosana no. 679/2014).
Read moreof your Industry type