Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Consultant For Assisting Tnmb For Monitoring And Evaluation Of New And Existing Projects
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Consultants For Assisting Tamilnadu Maritime Board In Monitoring And Evaluation Of New And Existing Projects, Sagarmala Schemes/Proposals And Providing Technical / Knowledge Support In Preparation Of Bid Documents, Fr Along Coast Tn
|
| Organisation | Minor Ports | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MP_640265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/S1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=766686 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read morePreparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district
Preparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district.
Read moreCustom bid for services - engagement of consultant for evaluation technical assessment financial ta
Read more
Custom bid for services - engagement of consultant for evaluation technical assessment financial ta
Read more
Hiring of consultants - milestone/deliverable based - engagement of consultant for assisting aera i
Read more
Custom bid for services - engagement of consultant for duediligence evaluation study in respect of
Read more
Engagement of cluster monitoring agency for impact evaluation of handloom clusters.
Engagement of cluster monitoring agency for impact evaluation of handloom clusters.
Read moreRequest for proposals for engagement of consultant for monitoring and evaluation of the implementation of esmf, gap, sep, esmps and raps for under airbmp
Request for proposals for engagement of consultant for monitoring and evaluation of the implementation of esmf, gap, sep, esmps and raps for under airbmp
Read moreSelection of consultant for monitoring and impact evaluation of works implemented under ufrmp
Selection of consultant for monitoring and impact evaluation of works implemented under ufrmp
Read moreof your Industry type