Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Upgradation Of Madhehalli Pillapapanciakanahalli Road 🚧 The Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Of The State Government And Ut Invites Bids For The Upgradation Of The Road From Madhehalli Kaliyamman Kovil To Pillapapanciakanahalli Road, Km.0/0 1/315 H/O.Madhehalli, In Dharmapuri District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 510,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Project Execution Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Road Upgradation, Dharmapuri District, Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Infrastructure Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Upgradation Of The Road From Madhehalli Kaliyamman Kovil To Pillapapanciakanahalli Road Km.0/0 1/315 H/O.Madhehalli In Package No.Tn04 12/2024 25
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of The Road From Madhehalli Kaliyamman Kovil To Pillapapanciakanahalli Road Km.0/0 1/315 H/O.Madhehalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_459407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1650/2024/R2 MGSMT P12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=546095 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from pudhur to kaliyamman kovil road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o bothakkadu (r305) in package no.tn04-22 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 pappireddipatti block p22
Strengthening to the road from pudhur to kaliyamman kovil road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o bothakkadu (r305)
Read moreDharmapuri district - upgradation of the road from pappireddipatti murugan kovil road km.0/0-0/320 h/o.venkatasamuthiram in package no.tn04-44 mgsmt 2025-2026 pappireddipatti block p44
Upgradation of the road from pappireddipatti murugan kovil road km.0/0-0/320 h/o.venkatasamuthiram
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from semmaandakuppam to boothaalappan kovil km.0/0-1/750 h/o.semmandakuppam in package no.tn04-02/2024-25
Strengthening the road from semmaandakuppam to boothaalappan kovil km.0/0-1/750 h/o.semmandakuppam
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli in package no.tn04-45/2024-25
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district 1.upgradation of the road from nagamarai road to sokkanathar kovil 0/0 - 0/580 h/o nagamarai, 2.strengthening the road from athimarathur to murugan kovil 0/0 - 1/200 h/o dhonnakuttahalli in package no.tn04 - 15 mgsmt 2025-2026 p1
1.upgradation of the road from nagamarai road to sokkanathar kovil 0/0 - 0/580 h/o nagamarai, 2.strengthening the road fromathimarathur to murugan kovil 0/0 - 1/200 h/o dhonnakuttahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from sangilivadi road km.0/0 - 0/930 h/o.sellampatti in package no.tn04-21/2024-25
Strengthening the road from sangilivadi road km.0/0 - 0/930 h/o.sellampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl53-bairanatham kathiripuram road to pudhur mariyamman kovil road (waste plastic) km.3/0-6/00 in package no.tn04-253 of pappireddipatti block
Mrl53-bairanatham kathiripuram road to pudhur mariyamman kovil road (waste plastic) km.3/0-6/00
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from matlampatti murrukampatty road to gundalahalli road km.0/0 - 0/600 i and upgradation the road from h.a. road to sivan kovil via eri karai kottai km.0/0 - 0/900 in package no.tn04-37/2024-25 p37
Strengthening the road from matlampatti murrukampatty road to gundalahalli road km.0/0 - 0/600 h/o baisuhalli and upgradation the road from h.a. road to sivan kovil via eri karai kottai km.0/0 - 0/900 h/o mahendramangalam
Read moreDharmapuri district - maintenance of the road from mrl10 balinjarahalli to jelmarampatty road km.0/0-5/900 in package no.tn04-260
Maintenance of the road from mrl10 balinjarahalli to jelmarampatty road km.0/0-5/900
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from ganthipuram road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.thithiyopanahalli in package no.tn04-11/2024-25
Strengthening the road from ganthipuram road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.thithiyopanahalli
Read moreof your Industry type