Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rope Arrangement For Escorts Design Bmbs. Drawing No.: Escorts Drg. No. 3 Eb6158.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106461643 |
|
Reference Number |
AA241379 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106461643/viewNitPdf_4701708.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreRope arrangement for escorts design bmbs. drawing no. - escorts drg. no. 3eb6158 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRope arrangement escorts drg. no. 3eb6158 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRope arrangement for escorts design bmbs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRope arrangement for escorts design bmbs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire rope arrangement for 11 bmbs cylinder to escorts part no-3eb6158/1 and part no-3eb6158/2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring for escorts design bmbs. drawing no.- escorts drg. no. 4eb9786
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire rope arrangement for escrot make bmbs cylinder as per drg.no. escort drg. no. 3eb6158/1 specn: escort drg. no. 3eb6158/1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJubilee clamp-dia. 130 for escorts design bmbs. drawing no. : escorts drg. no . 4eb8935.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJubilee clamp-dia. 150 for escorts design bmbs. drawing no. : escorts drg. no . 4eb8936.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type