Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Madhab Pal House Towards Avijit Barik House Via House Of Bahadur Pal In Charuikur Village In Nabajibanpur Sansad.(71044824)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Madhab Pal House Towards Avijit Barik House Via House Of Bahadur Pal In Charuikur Village In Nabajibanpur Sansad.(71044824)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578405_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONDA 2 GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of drain from madhab barik house to towards west of purnendu patra house via betel leaves garden of bikash pal to sukdeb barik house
Repairing of drain from madhab barik house to towards west of purnendu patra house via betel leaves garden of bikash pal to sukdeb barik house
Read moreConst. of pucca high drain from madhab majhi house towards hui pukur at sansad vi (69797367)
Const. of pucca high drain from madhab majhi house towards hui pukur at sansad vi (69797367)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhupen barman house towards madhab barman house at ghughudanga sansad.
Construction of pcc road from bhupen barman house towards madhab barman house at ghughudanga sansad.
Read moreRepair of cc road from bimal barik house towards jiban saha house at bijlighat sansad
Repair of cc road from bimal barik house towards jiban saha house at bijlighat sansad
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from subhendu pal house to towards kartick pal house at sarapul, sansad - xii
Upgradation of concrete road from subhendu pal house to towards kartick pal house at sarapul, sansad - xii
Read moreCons. of cc pucca cover drain from amar pal house towards swapan house in bandhabagram
Bandhnabagram
Read moreConst of pucca drain from ho hareram pal towards ho dipankar das at u/kardaha sansad
Const of pucca drain from ho hareram pal towards ho dipankar das at u/kardaha sansad
Read moreCons of pucca drain from durga mandir towards babu das house at bahadur pur 87416225
Cons of pucca drain from durga mandir towards babu das house at bahadur pur 87416225
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soakpit from somnath pal house to somnath pal pond under parulia sansad (98331721)
Construction of pucca drain with soakpit from somnath pal house to somnath pal pond under parulia sansad (98331721)
Read moreConstrution of concrete drain with slab soak pit from madhab hati house side drain towards balai pal house side drain at katnabil sansad at kaiti g.p ( activity code- 110940334)
Constrution of concrete drain with slab soak pit from madhab hati house side drain towards balai pal house side drain at katnabil sansad at kaiti g.p ( activity code- 110940334) &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type