Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 180/23 24 Providing Aluminium Partion Work At Homeo Hospital Building General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Aluminium Partition
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649197_1 |
|
Reference Number |
180/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3019 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadapra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996737 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-aluminium partion work. crime branch office kannur.-aluminium partion work-crime branch office kannur. -general civil work
Aluminium partion work
Read moreannual plan 290/24 malakallu homeo hospital improvement general civil work
Annual plan 290/24 malakallu homeo hospital improvement general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-185 23-24-maintenance of homeo hospital pala municipality-general civil work-e quotation
Annual plan-185 23-24-maintenance of homeo hospital pala municipality-general civil work-e quotation
Read moreGeneral construction of homeo hospital at chunakkara civil general civil work
General construction of homeo hospital at&#x0d chunakkara civil general civil work
Read moreGeneral homeo hospital chunakkaraconstruction of homeo hospital general electrical work
General- homeo hospital chunakkaraconstruction of homeo hospital general-electrical work
Read morePlan works-pathanamthitta municipality-annual plan-homeo hospital modification works-general civil work( re-tender)
Annual plan-draft-annual plan works-pathanamthitta municipality-annual plan-homeo hospital modification works-general civil work( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 198/22-23-vellora homeo hospital building renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no&#x0d 198/22-23-vellora homeo hospital building&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp 77/24 homeo hospital maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- nattika gp 2023-24 homeo hospital maintenance-113/24-general civil work
Annual plan- nattika gp 2023-24 homeo hospital maintenance-113/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type