Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Rear Cover For Axle Box 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Rear Covers For Axle Boxes. 🚂 The Tender Reference Is Icf Drg No: T 0 2 603, Item 2, Alt: G/14. Interested Vendors Must Adhere To The Detailed Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Bid Submission Deadline: 11/06/2024, 2:30 Pm ⏳ This Procurement Is A Significant Opportunity For Vendors Capable Of Meeting The Stringent Quality And Timeline Requirements. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Axle Box Rear Cover, Icf Tender, Government Procurement, Railways Infrastructure, Rfp Response| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rear Cover For Axle Box To Icf Drg No:T 0 2 603, Item 2, Alt:G/14.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106352053 |
|
Reference Number |
LS245149B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106352053/viewNitPdf_4578088.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rear cover for axle box to icf drg no:t-0-2-603, item-2, alt:g/14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRear cover for axle box to icf drg no:t-0-2-603, item-2, alt:g/14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRear cover for axle box to icf drg no:t-0-2-603, item-2, alt:g/14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRear cover for axle box to icf drg no:t-0-2-603, item-2, alt:g/14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRear cover for axle box to icf drg no : t-0-2-603, item- 2. alt : g /14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRear cover for axle box to icf drg.no.t- [rear cover for axle box to icf drg.no.t-0-2-603 alt.g/14.item no.2, alternatively pressure die casting is acceptable. (safety item) specn: t-0-2-603]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRear cover for axle box to icf drg.no.t- [rear cover for axle box to icf drg.no.t-0-2-603 alt.g/14.item no.2, alternatively pressure die casting is acceptable. (safety item) specn: t-0-2-603]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRear cover for axle box to icf s drg. no. t-0-2-603, item no. - 2 (two), alt. no. - g/14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRear cover for axle box to icf drg.no . t-0-2-603 alt. g/14 item-2, material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRear cover for axle box to icf drg.no . t-0-2-603 alt. g/14 item-2, material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type