Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To The Riding Surface To Amalapuram Challapalli Road Km 5/0 To 11/600 In Dr B.R. Ambedkar Konaseema District
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Riding Surface To Amalapuram Challapalli Road Km 5/0 To 11/600 In Dr B.R. Ambedkar Konaseema District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 835433 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Tender Notice No. 15/TO/2025-26(4), Dated: 01-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5455 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Improvements to riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreImprovements to katrenikona-challapalli road from km 19.800 to 21.800 in dr.b.r.ambedkar konaseema district
Improvements to katrenikona-challapalli road from km 19.800 to 21.800 in dr.b.r.ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreArm to mound containing buddhist remains such as stupas at adurru, dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema dist., andhra pradesh
As per tender document
Read moreRenovation of inspection pit at bus depot amalapuram, dr. b.r.a konaseema dist.
Renovation of inspection pit at bus depot amalapuram, dr. b.r.a konaseema dist.
Read moreImprovements to riding surface to kakinada - rajahmundry road from km 45/0 to 49/6 in dr.b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Improvements to riding surface to kakinada - rajahmundry road from km 45/0 to 49/6 in dr.b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreUrgent repairs to visweswarayapuram to dindi road km 5/300 to 9/200 in dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema district (2nd call)
Urgent repairs to visweswarayapuram to dindi road km 5/300 to 9/200 in dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema district (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction/improvement of roads (4 no s) near gmaa/gopavaram gcs in amalapuram area of dr br ambedkar konaseema district.
For complete latest details (including corrigendum issued if any) please refer tenders.ongc.co.in
Read moreProviding approach road balance water supply, sanitary, for new fire station at amalapuram of dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district
Providing approach road balance water supply, sanitary, for new fire station at amalapuram of dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreRepair and maintenance at dr b.r. ambedkar janm bhumi smarak mhow dr. b.r. ambedkar jayanti 14 april 2024
Repair and maintenance at dr b.r. ambedkar janm bhumi smarak mhow dr. b.r. ambedkar jayanti 14 april 2024
Read moreConstruction of dr. b.r. ambedkar community hall
Construction of dr.b.r. ambekar community hall in ward no.2 pasumamula under general fund. (reserved for wlccs/sagara communities)
Read moreof your Industry type