Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Calcium And Vitamin D3 500 Gm,Syp Magnesium Hydroxide Simethicone Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulos
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6570914 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tab calcium and vitamin d3 500 gm,syp magnesium hydroxide simethicone sodium carboxymethyl cellulos
Read more
Tab calcium vitamin d3,syp calcium vitamin d3,tab neurotrophic vitamins,tab levocetrizine 5mg monte
Read more
Calcium b12 vitamin d [(ph no.:62005) calcium b12 vitamin d3 syp]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspn antacid containing atleast (dried aluminium hydroxide 830mg, magnesium hydroxide 185mg, simethicone 50mg and sodium carboxymethyl cellulose 100mg) per 10ml in bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:62005) calcium b12 vitamin d3 syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:62005) calcium b12 vitamin d3 syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:62005) calcium b12 vitamin d3 syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type