Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Angle Wrench, Working Torque Range(reverse) 220 Nm, Maximum Torque Range (Reverse) 300 Nm,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106426103 |
|
Reference Number |
98245416 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106453486/viewNitPdf_4692585.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Torque wrench range 12 60 nm,torque wrench range 20 100 nm,torque wrench range 40 200 nm,torque wre
Read more
Torque wrench range 12 60 nm,torque wrench range 20 100 nm,torque wrench range 40 200 nm,torque wre
Read more
1. ratchet type torque wrench range 135-675 nm 2. 1/2 square drive ratchet type torque wrench cap 50-220 nm 3. steel ratchet type torque wrench, range 10-70 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque wrench, range 135-540 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque wrench range 250-850 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel ratchet type torque wrench, range [ steel ratchet type torque wrench, range 540-1380 nm.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital torque wrench tester range-200-2100 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatchet type torque wrench of range 10-70 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type