Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old Vintage Central Ac Plant With New Ac Plant, Standby Dg Set And Connected Accessories At Pathankot Under Ge (South) Pathankot
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Vintage Central Ac Plant With New Ac Plant, Standby Dg Set And Connected Accessories At Pathankot Under Ge (South) Pathankot
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_595428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEPZ-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ Chief Engineer Pathankot Zone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of old vintage central ac plant with new ac plant, standby dg set and connected accessories including outsourcing services at unchi bassi and pathankot under ge south pathankot
Replacement of old vintage central ac plant with 
 new ac plant, standby dg set and connected accessories including outsourcing services at unchi bassi and pathankot
 under ge south pathankot
Read moreUpgradation of old vintage dg set, transformer and connected accessories at various locations under ge (south) pathankot
Upgradation of old vintage dg set, transformer and connected accessories at various locations under ge (south) pathankot
Read moreUpgradation of old central ac plant with new ac plant stand by dg set and connected accessories at unchibassi under ge (south) pathankot
Upgradation of old central ac plant with new ac plant stand by dg set and connected accessories at unchibassi under ge (south) pathankot
Read moreGes/pkt/t-02/2024-25 special repair/ upgradation of old vintage dg set and connected accessories at kandrori under ge (south) pathankot
Ges/pkt/t-02/2024-25 special repair/ upgradation of old vintage dg set and connected accessories at kandrori under ge (south) pathankot
Read more81145 special repair for replacement of old vintage type ac plant and connected accessories at nad dollygunj under age e/m-i at ge minniebay
Special repair for replacement of old vintage type ac plant and connected accessories at nad dollygunj under age e/m-i at ge minniebay
Read moreReplacement of old vintage filtration plant alongwith connected accessories at swimming pool in arty centre under ge nasik road camp.
As per tender documents
Read moreSpl repair/replacement of old vintage summer/winter appliances at mil stn pathankot under ge (west) pathankot
Spl repair/replacement of old vintage summer/winter appliances at mil stn pathankot under ge (west) pathankot
Read moreRepair/ maint of ac plant and its connected accessories at old cantt under ge (east) prayagraj.
Repair/ maint of ac plant and its connected accessories at old cantt under ge (east) prayagraj.
Read moreRepair and replacement of old vintage acsr conductors insulators, lt panel board with connected accessories in happy valley
Repair and replacement of old vintage acsr conductors insulators, lt panel board with connected accessories in happy valley
Read moreRepair and maint of standby dg sets and connected accessories at various locations under ge 874 ews
Ca no. cwek-60/874 ews/2024-25- repair and maint of standby dg sets and connected accessories at various locations under ge 874 ews
Read moreof your Industry type