Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Fish Market At Government Fish Seed Farm, Sheriguda Municipality, Ibrahimpatnam (M) Of Ranga Reddy District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Fish Market At Government Fish Seed Farm, Sheriguda Municipality, Ibrahimpatnam (M) Of Ranga Reddy District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 570575 |
|
Reference Number |
04/TS/T5/1530/2024-25, Dt: 09.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4326 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of fish seed on 100 grant, ranga reddy district
Supply of fish seed on 100 grant, ranga reddy district
Read moreLaying of bt road from 3rd batallion tgsp to naganpally road in ibrahimpatnam municipality, ranga reddy(d)
Laying of bt road from 3rd batallion tgsp to naganpally road in ibrahimpatnam municipality, ranga reddy (d).
Read moreAm to roads in (rb) section ibrahimpatnam of (rb) sub-division ibrahimpatnam for the year 2024-25 in ranga reddy district.
Am to roads in (rb) section ibrahimpatnam of (rb) sub-division ibrahimpatnam for the year 2024-25 in ranga reddy district.
Read moreMadhapur quarters ranga reddy district
Certain repairs with water supply and sanitary arrangements and replacement of wpc doors to block-2 of quarters at madhapur of ranga reddy district
Read moreMadhapur quarters ranga reddy district
Certain repairs with water supply and sanitary arrangements and replacement of wpc doors to block-1 of quarters at madhapur of ranga reddy district
Read moreMadhapur quarters, ranga reddy district
Certain repairs to 4 nos of block with plastering, wpc doors and sanitary arrangements to madhapur of ranga reddy district.
Read moreMadhapur quarters, ranga reddy district
Certain repairs with water supply and sanitary arrangements and replacement of wpc doors to block-3 of quarters at madhapur of ranga reddy district
Read moreMadhapur quarters, ranga reddy district
Certain repairs with water supply and sanitary arrangements and replacement of wpc doors to block-4 of quarters at madhapur of ranga reddy district
Read moreRepairs and restoration to feeder channel from devuni vampu checkdam to kamuni cheruvu,dandumailram(v), ibrahimpatnam(m), ranga reddy district
Repairs and restoration to feeder channel from devuni vampu check dam to kamuni cheruvu, dandumailaram(v), ibrahimpatnam (m), ranga reddy district.
Read moreImprovements to ibrahimpatnam to dandumailaram road from km 6/900 to 7/400 in ranga reddy district
Improvements to ibrahimpatnam to dandumailaram road from km 6/900 to 7/400 in ranga reddy district
Read moreof your Industry type