Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 33 Kv Panel Under 33/11 Kv Sub Station, It Park Under Edsd, It Park Under Edd, Raipur.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 33 Kv Panel Under 33/11 Kv Sub Station, It Park Under Edsd, It Park Under Edd, Raipur.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL4_95482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/EDCRDDUN/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IT Park, Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112888 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2026
Expired 98 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreSupply and installation of 33 kv ring main unit at 33/11 kv sub-station, it park for connecting 33/11 kv sub-station, nalapani under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Supply and installation of 33 kv ring main unit at 33/11 kv sub-station, it park for connecting 33/11 kv sub-station, nalapani under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreSupply and installation of 11 kv tpmo under chalang section, it park section and it park-2 section under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Supply and installation of 11 kv tpmo under chalang section, it park section and it park-2 section under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreFencing and renovation of dtr and associated works under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Fencing and renovation of dtr and associated works under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreReplacement of damaged rusted pole and repairing and maintenance of damage jumper and loose span of 33 kv line it park feeder from 132/33 kv sub-station purkul to 33/11 kv sub-station chalang, it park and opto under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Replacement of damaged rusted pole and repairing and maintenance of damage jumper and loose span of 33 kv line it park feeder from 132/33 kv sub-station purkul to 33/11 kv sub-station chalang, it park and opto under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreConstruction of new 33 kv bay at 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Construction of new 33 kv bay at 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Read moreSupply and installation of 33 kv ring main unit at opto line for connecting opto factory sub-station under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Supply and installation of 33 kv ring main unit at opto line for connecting opto factory sub-station under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt mccb 250 amp. for 100 kva dtr under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt mccb 250 amp. for 100 kva dtr under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreof your Industry type