Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repair Work Of Merta City To Kherapa Via Gotan Asop Ratari Km. 37/0 To 63/0
|
| Description |
Urgent Repair Work Of Merta City To Kherapa Via Gotan Asop Ratari Km. 37/0 To 63/0
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHE_263794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 11 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pipar City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=799040 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of merta-khedapa via gotan-asop -paldiranavatan road km 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of merta-khedapa via gotan-asop -paldiranavatan road km 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of merta-khedapa via gotan-asop -paldiranavatan road km 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of merta-khedapa via gotan-asop -paldiranavatan road km 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mertacity to kherapa (nh-62) via gotan-asop-palari ranavatan road (shw-86a) km. 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of mertacity to kherapa (nh-62) via gotan-asop-palari ranavatan road (shw-86a) km. 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mertacity to kherapa (nh-62) via gotan-asop-palari ranavatan road (shw-86a) km. 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of mertacity to kherapa (nh-62) via gotan-asop-palari ranavatan road (shw-86a) km. 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening of mertacity-gotan-ashop road km 0/0 to 34/0 (0/0 at merta)
Strengthening of mertacity-gotan-ashop road km 0/0 to 34/0 (0/0 at merta)
Read moreNit no 34/2025-26 ee phed merta city o and m gotan 2.0
Operation and maintenance of various rural water supply schemes jen section gotan 2.0 under phed sub division merta rural
Read moreNit no 37/2024-25 ee phed dn merta city
Nit no 37/2024-25 operation and maintenance of various rural water supply schemes under phed sub division degana,( sec-degana ) tehsil - degana district - nagaur&#x0d (phe2425wsrc04725)
Read moreNit no 37/2023-24 ee phed dn merta city
Operation and maintenance of various rural water supply schemes under phed sub division degana,( sec-degana ) tehsil - degana district - nagaur
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on merta city to morra bagger (0/0 at merta) km 0/0 to km 21/0 (sh 84)
Widening and strengthening work on merta city to morra bagger (0/0 at merta) km 0/0 to km 21/0 (sh 84)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on merta city to morra bagger (0/0 at merta) km. 0/0 to km. 21/0 (sh 84) excluding bituminous work
Widening and strengthening work on merta city to morra bagger (0/0 at merta) km. 0/0 to km. 21/0 (sh 84) excluding bituminous work
Read moreof your Industry type