Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Poultry Farm Of Bikash Ghosh To The River Side Of Churni At Majdia Habibpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Poultry Farm Of Bikash Ghosh To The River Side Of Churni At Majdia Habibpur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_663232_4 |
|
Reference Number |
RGT-I PS/15th/E-NIT-47/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranaghat-I Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437296 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road with pcc from jhontu ghosh house towards poultry farm at namopara (activity code-67088896)
Improvement of road with pcc from jhontu ghosh house towards poultry farm at namopara (activity code-67088896)
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the house of netai mukherjee to churni bridge at anulia, nadia
Construction of black top road from the house of netai mukherjee to churni bridge at anulia, nadia
Read moreRepairing of balcktop road from shop of parimal ghosh to churni river at radhanagar sansad no-v aap-29 25-26 109980537 under 15th.fc.
Repairing of balcktop road from shop of parimal ghosh to churni river at radhanagar sansad no-v aap-29 25-26 109980537 under 15th.fc.
Read moreConstruction of black top road from h/o badal biswas at majdia jayghata end under krishnaganj development block.
Construction of black top road from h/o badal biswas at majdia jayghata end under krishnaganj development block.
Read moreConstruction of c c road from lakshman ghosh house towards asha ghoshs poultry farm at bazarsau east under saktipur gram panchayat
Construction of c c road from lakshman ghosh house towards asha ghoshs poultry farm at bazarsau east under saktipur gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing of black top road from shop of madhab hladar to h/o dijen pal at majdia under tmgp
Repairing of black top road from shop of madhab hladar to h/o dijen pal at majdia under tmgp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from harimandir towards dulal ghosh poultry farm at nabagram under bidbihar gp under kanksa panchayat samity. (2nd call
Construction of concrete road from harimandir towards dulal ghosh poultry farm at nabagram under bidbihar gp under kanksa panchayat samity. (2nd call
Read moreRepairing of black top road from durgapur masjid to jalangi river
Repairing of black top road from durgapur masjid to jalangi river
Read moreConstruction of road with concrete from the house of manik ghosh to the farm house of bikash dutta at komarpur village, activity id- 68918759
Construction of road with concrete from the house of manik ghosh to the farm house of bikash dutta at komarpur village, activity id- 68918759
Read moreSpecial repairing and strengthening works for the establishment of the district executive officer , paschim banga go-sampad bikash sanstha , purulia at poultry farm campus, belguma, purulia, pin-723101
Special repairing and strengthening works for the establishment of the district executive officer , paschim banga go-sampad bikash sanstha , purulia at poultry farm campus, belguma, purulia, pin-723101
Read moreof your Industry type