Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street From H.No.50 Sehgal Niwas To H/O Kasturi Lal Sehgal, Jaggy Colony Phase 3 In Ward No.5 Ambala City.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street From H.No.50 Sehgal Niwas To H/O Kasturi Lal Sehgal, Jaggy Colony Phase 3 In Ward No.5 Ambala City.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_356245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024A1BADEEF A89B 45F0 8A6C 67E553907B3C282ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 7140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=431615 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising of street from h.no.135 to shop of ekansh property and h.no.145 arjun vij to h.no.137 upender singh, jaggy colony phase i, in ward no.5 ambala city
Raising of street from h.no.135 to shop of ekansh property and h.no.145 arjun vij to h.no.137 upender singh, jaggy colony phase i, in ward no.5 ambala city
Read moreProviding and laying rcc rain water pipe from h.no.10/11 to h.no.96 bhola and h.no.47 to h.no.159 and h.no.43 to h.no.137 and h.no.135 to h.no.27 dhingra, jaggy colony phase 1 ambala city. (only for l/c societies )
Providing and laying rcc rain water pipe from h.no.10/11 to h.no.96 bhola and h.no.47 to h.no.159 and h.no.43 to h.no.137 and h.no.135 to h.no.27 dhingra, jaggy colony phase 1 ambala city. (only for l/c societies )
Read moreRaising of street and providing and laying rcc rain water pipe from punj kariyana store to jaggy property shop and h.no.163 b.k lakshmi to h.no.82, jaggy colony phase 1 ward no.5 ambala city. (only for l/c societies )
Raising of street and providing and laying rcc rain water pipe from punj kariyana store to jaggy property shop and h.no.163 b.k lakshmi to h.no.82, jaggy colony phase 1 ward no.5 ambala city. (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of street from house no. 20-c bedi niwas to house no. 271 ashok kumar ,jaggy colony phase 3 in ward no.5 municipal corporation ambala city
Construction of street from house no. 20-c bedi niwas to house no. 271 ashok kumar ,jaggy colony phase 3 in ward no.5 municipal corporation ambala city
Read moreConstruction of street from house no. 20-c bedi niwas to house no. 271 ashok kumar ,jaggy colony phase 3 in ward no.5 municipal corporation ambala city
Construction of street from house no. 20-c bedi niwas to house no. 271 ashok kumar ,jaggy colony phase 3 in ward no.5 municipal corporation ambala city
Read moreConstruction of street and providing and laying of storm water pipe from house no.13a to house no.14 kaushik niwas phase iii jaggy colony in ward no. 5 ambala city
Construction of street and providing and laying of storm water pipe from house no.13a to house no.14 kaushik niwas phase iii jaggy colony in ward no. 5 ambala city
Read moreConstruction of street and providing and laying of storm water pipe from house no.13a to house no.14 kaushik niwas phase iii jaggy colony in ward no. 5 ambala city
Construction of street and providing and laying of storm water pipe from house no.13a to house no.14 kaushik niwas phase iii jaggy colony in ward no. 5 ambala city
Read moreConstruction of street from h.no 65-a nanak niwas via h.no 1 amit sharma to h.no 44c kamal kutir, h/o meenakshi sharma to h/o sohan lal asa singh garden ,ambala city ward no. 3
Construction of street from h.no 65-a nanak niwas via h.no 1 amit sharma to h.no 44c kamal kutir, h/o meenakshi sharma to h/o sohan lal asa singh garden ,ambala city ward no. 3
Read moreConstruction of street and providing and laying of rcc rain water pipe from h.no.234 amrik to h.no.662 ranjan to h.no.222 pardeep walia and h.no.247 to maini enterprises, jaggy colony phase 1 ward no.5 ambala city. (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and providing and laying of rcc rain water pipe from h.no.234 amrik to h.no.662 ranjan to h.no.222 pardeep walia and h.no.247 to maini enterprises, jaggy colony phase 1 ward no.5 ambala city. (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of street from h.no 65-a nanak niwas via h.no 1 amit sharma to h.no 44c kamal kutir, h/o meenakshi sharma to h/o sohan lal asa singh garden ,ambala city ward no. 3. recall
Construction of street from h.no 65-a nanak niwas via h.no 1 amit sharma to h.no 44c kamal kutir, h/o meenakshi sharma to h/o sohan lal asa singh garden ,ambala city ward no. 3. recall
Read moreof your Industry type