Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Rear Axle Mounting System Of Bh100 Dumpers Sl No D109 And 110
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Rear Axle Mounting System Of Bh100 Dumpers Sl No D109 And 110
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_287360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/23-24/22 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of rear axle mounting system of bh100 dumper sl no 90111 and 90113
Repairing of rear axle mounting system of bh100 dumper sl no 90111 and 90113
Read moreRepairing of rear suspension assy. of beml bh100 dumpers sl no 109 and 110.
Repairing of rear suspension assy. of beml bh100 dumpers sl no 109 and 110.
Read moreRepairing of front drive and rear propeller shaft in bh100 dumpers sl no109 110 and 111
Repairing of front drive and rear propeller shaft in bh100 dumpers sl no109 110 and 111
Read moreRepairing of rear suspension assy. of beml bh100 dumpers sl no 111 and 113
Repairing of rear suspension assy. of beml bh100 dumpers sl no 111 and 113
Read moreRepairing of rear suspension assy. of beml bh100 dumpers sl no 111 and 113
Repairing of rear suspension assy. of beml bh100 dumpers sl no 111 and 113
Read moreRepairing of pneumatic system and rear axle mounting system in ws28-2 water sprinkler sl no 28136
Repairing of pneumatic system and rear axle mounting system in ws28-2 water sprinkler sl no 28136
Read moreRepairing of both sides front axle of beml bh100 dumper sl no 113
Repairing of both sides front axle of beml bh100 dumper sl no 113
Read moreRepairing of drive line assly and rear axle mounting system of water tanker sl. no. 387 of gidi-a project.
Repairing of drive line assly and rear axle mounting system of water tanker sl. no. 387 of gidi-a project.
Read moreRepairing of both sides front axle of beml bh100 dumper sl no110
Repairing of both sides front axle of beml bh100 dumper sl no110
Read moreof your Industry type