Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So No123/24 Changing Sodium Vapour Lamp To Led Light
|
| Description |
So No123/24 Changing
Sodium Vapour Lamp To
Led Light
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609640_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PC4/16546/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollam corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read morePr. no. 123/24 changing sodium vapour lamp to led light
Pr. no. 123/24 changing sodium vapour lamp to led light
Read moreCon of sodium vapour lamp to 120w led light at w.no.1 to 18 in kangeyam municipality
Con of sodium vapour lamp to 120w led light at w.no.1 to 18 in kangeyam municipality
Read more30/25-amc for street lights 15w, 20w, highmast light/minimast light, sodium vapour lamp/50w led
30/25-amc for street lights 15w, 20w, highmast light/minimast light, sodium&#x0d vapour lamp/50w led
Read moreBallast for sodium vapour lamp 400 watt,sodium vapour lamp tubuler 250v x 400 watt,ignitor for sodi
Read more
General fund- con of 250w sodium vapour lamp to 120w led lights in palladam municipality
General fund- con of 250w sodium vapour lamp to 120w led lights in palladam municipality
Read moreEnit 38 of 2025-26 sodium vapour lamp
Rate contract for supply, installation, testing and commissioning (including transportation) of sodium vapour street lights in all 24 panchayats of block banihal under district capex budget 2025-26 at various locations of district ramban under the j
Read moreof your Industry type