Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Armatur Assy 12 V,Field Coil Assy 12 V,Field Coil Assy 24 V,Brush Carrier Assy,Brush Gear Assy,Self
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3651542 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISHAN TRADING COMPANY | - | 08-07-2023 16:09:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 16:01:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 08-07-2023 15:47:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISHAN TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Armatur Assy 12 v,Field coil Assy 12 v,field coil Assy 24 v,Brush carrier Assy,Brush gear Assy,Self | 17825.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Armatur Assy 12 v,Field coil Assy 12 v,field coil Assy 24 v,Brush carrier Assy,Brush gear Assy,Self | 18900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VR MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Armatur Assy 12 v,Field coil Assy 12 v,field coil Assy 24 v,Brush carrier Assy,Brush gear Assy,Self | 19910.00 | L3 |