Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photocopier Paper A3,Candle Wax,Teflon Tape,Tape Insulation 25 Mm Steel,Wonder Tape 2 Inch,Antirust
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/266451 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PHOTOCOPIER PAPER A3,CANDLE WAX,TEFLON TAPE,TAPE INSULATION 25MM STEEL,WONDER TAPE 2 INCH,ANTIRUST | 98824.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TYPETECH (MSE) | Item Categories : PHOTOCOPIER PAPER A3,CANDLE WAX,TEFLON TAPE,TAPE INSULATION 25MM STEEL,WONDER TAPE 2 INCH,ANTIRUST | 99199.00 | L2 |
| 3 | STAR AGENCIES | Item Categories : PHOTOCOPIER PAPER A3,CANDLE WAX,TEFLON TAPE,TAPE INSULATION 25MM STEEL,WONDER TAPE 2 INCH,ANTIRUST | 112525.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Photocopier paper a3,candle wax,teflon tape,insulation tape 25 mm,wonder tape 2 inch,antirust spray
Read more
Paper napkin,photo copier paper a3,candle wax,teflon tape,tape insulation 25mm steel grip,wonder ta
Read more
Paper napkin,photo copier paper a3,candle wax,teflon tape,tape insulation 25mm steel grip,wonder ta
Read more
Wonder tape,tape transparent 2,tape insulation 25mm,toilet paper,teflon tape,candle wax dia 19mm,ta
Read more
Wonder tape,tape transparent 2,tape insulation 25mm,toilet paper,teflon tape,candle wax dia 19mm,ta
Read more
Photo copier paper a3,candle wax,teflon tape,insulation tape 25 mm steel,wonder tape 21 inch,antiru
Read more
Napkin paper,photocopier paper a3 size,candle wax,teflon tape,tape insulation 25 mm steel grip,wond
Read more
Paper napkin,m seal,abbrassive paper,candle wax,safety gloves,teflon tape,tape insulation 25mm stee
Read more
of your Industry type