Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining C.C. Wall Of Irrigation Channel At Phurba Tamang Land At Soreng Busty, Sansad No.Ix, Takling Ii Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining C.C. Wall Of Irrigation Channel At Phurba Tamang Land At Soreng Busty, Sansad No.Ix, Takling Ii Gp
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_814407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/RR/PS/15th FC/2024-25, date-11/02/2025, second Call |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Soreng Busty, Takling-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1810932 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construcction of water tank at krishna tamang land, chegra, kholaghari under takling ii gp
New construcction of water tank at krishna tamang land, chegra, kholaghari under takling ii gp
Read moreConstruction of water harvesting tank at purna tamang land, sansad no i, takling ii gp
Construction of water harvesting tank at purna tamang land, sansad no i, takling ii gp
Read moreNew construction of water tank at krishna tamang land, chegra, kholaghari under takling ii gp
New construction of water tank at krishna tamang land, chegra, kholaghari under takling ii gp
Read moreConstruction c.c. track on jeepable road from khati gaon towards passang tamang house under takling ii gp within rangli rangliot panchayat samity , takdah, darjeeling.
Construction c.c. track on jeepable road from khati gaon towards passang tamang house under takling ii gp within rangli rangliot panchayat samity , takdah, darjeeling.
Read moreConstruction of agriculture drain (field channel) from ist rli to the land of nimai mondal at goyalbari(sansad no.ix) aap no.05/2023-24,id-69374571 under bhanderkhola gp,under 15th cfc(tied)
Construction of agriculture drain (field channel) from ist rli to the land of nimai mondal at goyalbari(sansad no.ix) aap no.05/2023-24,id-69374571 under bhanderkhola gp,under 15th cfc(tied)
Read moreConst.of c.c road with r.c.c retaining wall from das para c.c road to near gouranga das land of ward no.04 under mohanpur municipal council during the year 2025-26.
Const.of c.c road with r.c.c retaining wall from das para c.c road to near gouranga das land of ward no.04 under mohanpur municipal council during the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos of farm land bridges over sukabhadra draingae channel,jamunapat drainage cut and rcc retaining wall at hirapur village of salipur block
Construction of 4 nos. of farm land bridges over sukabhadra draingae channel,jamunapat drainage cut and rcc retaining wall at hirapur village of salipur block
Read moreof your Industry type