Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of A Submersible Pump For Drinking Water In Hori Lal Wali Gali, Prakash Nagar, Under The Lohamandi Zone.
|
| Description |
Installation Of A Submersible Pump For Drinking Water In Hori Lal Wali Gali, Prakash Nagar, Under The Lohamandi Zone.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1128760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20-03-2026/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/27-03-2026/37 |
| Tender Fee | 177 |
| EMD | 8376 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2105820 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lohamandi zone, room no. 18 in prakash nagar in the hori lal wali gali (hori lal lane) from brajesh house to mahendra house, and in the connecting link lanes, drain construction and cc (concrete) work.
Lohamandi zone, room no. 18&#x0d in prakash nagar in the hori lal wali gali&#x0d (hori lal lane) from brajesh house&#x0d to mahendra house, and in the&#x0d connecting link lanes, drain construction&#x0d and cc (concrete) work.
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 06 (giaspura) installation of a submersible pump for drinking water in sagar wali gali.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 06 (giaspura) installation of a submersible pump for drinking water in sagar wali gali.
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 18, prakash nagar construction of drains and cc flooring in the hori lal lane from brijesh house to mahendra house including the connecting link lanes.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 18, prakash nagar construction of drains and cc flooring in the hori lal lane from brijesh house to mahendra house including the connecting link lanes.
Read moreLohamandi zone room no. 40 azampada road construction work by cc in jafreen wali gali.
Lohamandi zone room no. 40 azampada road construction work by cc in jafreen wali gali.
Read moreLohamandi zone cell no. 46 drain and interlocking work in ashok nagar from house no. 9 anuj wali gali hardatt swaroop wali gali to 7/16 in parshuram wali gali
Lohamandi zone cell no. 46 drain and interlocking work in ashok nagar from house no. 9 anuj wali gali hardatt swaroop wali gali to 7/16 in parshuram wali gali
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 06 (giaspura) installation of a submersible pump for drinking water at ungalimal buddha vihar.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 06 (giaspura) installation of a submersible pump for drinking water at ungalimal buddha vihar.
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 06, gyaspura, shibd sahni nagar installation of a submersible pump for drinking water supply.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 06, gyaspura, shibd sahni nagar installation of a submersible pump for drinking water supply.
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in 1.kapoor wali gali,2. hansraj wali gali, 3.imran wali gali, 4.jangra wali gali, 5.abdul wali gali, 6. sabbir baba wali gali, 7. farukh wali gali, 8. om prakash wali gali, 9. ebri wali g
Providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in 1.kapoor wali gali,2. hansraj wali gali, 3.imran wali gali, 4.jangra wali gali, 5.abdul wali gali, 6. sabbir baba wali gali, 7. farukh wali gali, 8. om prakash wali gali, 9. ebri wali g
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 06, gyaspura installation of a submersible pump for drinking water supply at mahamaya buddha vihar.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 06, gyaspura installation of a submersible pump for drinking water supply at mahamaya buddha vihar.
Read moreInstallation of a submersible pump for drinking water at ambedkar park, located in prem nagar under the lohamandi zone.
Installation of a submersible pump for drinking water at ambedkar park, located in prem nagar under the lohamandi zone.
Read moreof your Industry type