Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code 964568970000 Description Bull Ring 2 C150 300 Gv,Material Code 964569170000 Description
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4271427 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SPECIALITY GRAPHITESJ D JONES & CO PVT LTDSPECIALITY GRAPHITESPOLYMER PRODUCTSJ ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J D JONES & CO PVT LTD | - | 19-12-2023 14:41:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | JAMES WALKER INMARCO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-12-2023 13:44:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MECHANICAL PACKING INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-12-2023 14:53:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | POLYMER PRODUCTS | - | 19-12-2023 14:35:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SPECIALITY GRAPHITES | - | 19-12-2023 10:42:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Material Code-964564010000 Description-GL PACK RING GRAFOIL-R017 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| Material Code-964608630000 Description-PACKING GRAFOIL-L825 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 12700.000 |
| Material Code-964561420000 Description-PACKING RING 8C300RVSV | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 5600.000 |
| Material Code-964652140000 Description-SEALING RING-GRA 700-C500 C900-RHIV | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 101100.000 |
| Material Code-964567780000 Description-PACKING RING 16C150GV,14C300GV | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 4900.000 |
| Material Code-964568060000 Description-PACKING RING 18C150GV,16C300GV | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 5800.000 |
| Material Code-963535800000 Description-SWIVEL TUBE PACKING SET-GRAFOIL-5 RINGS | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 64900.000 |
| Material Code-964563000000 Descrtiption-PACKING RING 8C150GV,6C300GV | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| Material Code-964568970000 Description-BULL RING 2C150-300GV | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 2790.000 |
| Material Code-964654940000 Description-PACKING RING - 16-C600-RV-NH52 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 23400.000 |
| Material Code-964651760000 Description-PACKING RING 32C150GV | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 11250.000 |
| Material Code-964562990000 Description-PACKING RING 6C150GV,4C600GV | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 31400.000 |
| Material Code-964564000000 Description-PACKING RING GRAFOIL-W425 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 5250.000 |
| Material Code-963530900000 Description-O-RING D20.6- NITRILE | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 3304.000 |
| Material Code-964569100000 Description-BULL RING-3C300RVSV,4C300RVSV | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 5430.000 |
| Material Code-964569170000 Description-BULL RING-20C300GV | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 5923.000 |
| Material Code-964533840000 Description-PACKING-RING BULL RING -0032 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 2646.000 |
| Material Code-964569090000 Description-BULL RING-2C300RVSV | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1653.000 |
Material code-964568970000 description-bull ring 2c150-300gv,material code-964569170000 description
Read more
Material code- 964569060000material description -bull ring-10c150gv nc,material code- 964569080000m
Read more
Material code- 964569060000material description -bull ring-10c150gv nc,material code- 964569080000m
Read more
Material code-gwt670000431 material description-seat ring tightner 3-c300-rv sv,material code-gwt67
Read more
Material code-220747200000material description-caution pl-manual,material code-964532990000material
Read more
Material code-220747200000material description-caution pl-manual,material code-964532990000material
Read more
Material code-964662740000material description-name plate,material code-220747200000material descri
Read more
Material code-964662740000material description-name plate,material code-220747200000material descri
Read more
of your Industry type