Tender Details

About Tender

🛡️ Procurement Opportunity: Front Pivot Assembly Lh & Rear Pivot Assembly Rh 🛡️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Front Pivot Assembly Lh (Oprn 60) 160073011114 60 And Pivot Assembly Rh (Oprn 60) 160073011104 60. 🔧 🗓️ Deadline: April 24, 2024, 5:00 Pm Bids Should Be Submitted By Capable Vendors With The Capability To Deliver High Quality Components As Per The Specified Technical Requirements. Keywords: Front Pivot Assembly Lh, Rear Pivot Assembly Rh, Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Government Tender
Particulars Details
Title
Front Pivot Assy Lh (Oprn 60) 160073011114 60,Pivot Assy Rh (Oprn 60) 160073011104 60,Rear Lh J
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4850450
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 09, 2024 22:02
End Date
Expired 24/04/2024

Expired 860 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise