Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Operation Maintenance Contract Of Substations With Ht, Lt Ug Cables, Feeder Pillars, Building Main Panels
|
| Description |
Annual Operation Maintenance Contract Of Substations With Ht, Lt Ug Cables, Feeder Pillars, Building Main Panels
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_RGIIM_755706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
K1-12013/1/2023-ENGG/2086 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIM Shillong Umsawli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 31, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreAmc of three 11/0.415 kv substations with ht, lt ug cables, feeder pillars, building main panels at iim shillong, umsawli
Amc of three 11/0.415 kv substations with ht, lt ug cables, feeder pillars, building main panels at iim shillong, umsawli
Read moreRenovation/up-gradation of ug cables and feeder pillars/panels at stc bsf jodhpur.
Renovation/up-gradation of ug cables and feeder pillars/panels at stc bsf jodhpur.
Read moreRetrofitting of feeder pillars lt panels and junction boxes
Retrofitting and replacement of old feeder pillars lt panels and junction boxes at various locations in willingdon island
Read moreRepair/maint of oh lt cables, ht/lt panels,
Repair/maint of oh lt cables, ht/lt panels, transformers vcbs/acbs/mccbs and external street lights fitments incl other allied works at dpl complex mayur vihar pocket-1 under ge south west new delhi
Read moreProvision of main, standby lt, ht feeder power cables at imphal international airport.
Provision of main, standby lt, ht feeder power cables at imphal international airport.
Read moreRepair and maint of lt/ ht oh line, lt ug cables, lt control panels with allied works at shillong grn
Repair and maint of lt/ ht oh line, lt ug cables, lt control panels with allied works at shillong grn
Read moreof your Industry type