Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Electrical Work To Be Carried Out In Resident Flat In E 13 At Maurice Nagar , 19/1 Cavalry Lane And 38/15 At 38 Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Electrical Work To Be Carried Out In Resident Flat In E 13 At Maurice Nagar , 19/1 Cavalry Lane And 38/15 At 38 Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_868065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6746 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7807 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912516 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/5 cavalry lane, 38/3, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/5 cavalry lane, 38/3, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-6, 8 cavalry lane, 38/8, 38 probyn road and b-6 reids line colony , university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-6, 8 cavalry lane, 38/8, 38 probyn road and b-6 reids line colony , university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/12, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/12, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/11, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/11, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/12, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 38/12, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 38/8, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 38/8, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 23/4 at cavalry lane, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 23/4 at cavalry lane, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-3 8 cavalry lane, , university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-3 8 cavalry lane, , university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. 24 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. 24 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-4, 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-4, 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type