Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Rajib Chik Baraik House To Uttam Munda House At Puni Line Sansad Iii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Rajib Chik Baraik House To Uttam Munda House At Puni Line Sansad Iii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_635384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4021 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATHURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1363410 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from the house of fulkumari gowala towards house of jagarnath chik baraik at nimti jhora tg part no 11 212 sansad no ii(act id 109313540)
Construction of pcc road from the house of fulkumari gowala towards house of jagarnath chik baraik at nimti jhora tg part no 11 212 sansad no ii(act id 109313540)
Read moreCc road from manoj munda to dasharat baraik house at janglikota sansad within champasari gram panchayat under matigara development block.
Cc road from manoj munda to dasharat baraik house at janglikota sansad within champasari gram panchayat under matigara development block.
Read moreConst of pcc road near kali munda house at sansad no ix
Const of pcc road near kali munda house at sansad no ix scheme code no- 15 th fc/2024-25/120 work code no- 97993077
Read moreConst. of cc road from bikash chik barik house to chunilal baraik house at factory line part no 14/162
Const. of cc road from bikash chik barik house to chunilal baraik house at factory line part no 14/162
Read moreConst of cc drain from raju chik baraik house to icds center at birpara tg part no 166
Const of cc drain from raju chik baraik house to icds center at birpara tg part no 166
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rajib shit house towards jhantu shit house at talgram, sansad- iii.
Construction of concrete road from rajib shit house towards jhantu shit house at talgram, sansad- iii.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from durga hasda house towards uttam thakur house at kumardangi sansad.
Construction of pcc road from durga hasda house towards uttam thakur house at kumardangi sansad.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from rajib shit towards jhantu shit house at talgram, sansad-iii.
Construction of concrete drain from rajib shit towards jhantu shit house at talgram, sansad-iii.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rajib bag house to aparna house at sansad no. vi of thanamakua gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from rajib bag house to aparna house at sansad no. vi of thanamakua gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type