Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Undertaking Defect Rectification On Da No.3 Onboard Icgs Sagar
|
| Description |
Undertaking Defect Rectification On Da No.3 Onboard Icgs Sagar
|
| Organisation | Indian Coast Guard | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ICG_690097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3303/SGR/14/2024-25 dated 23 Dec 24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CGRHQ (E), Near Napier Bridge |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772496 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreUndertaking defect rectification on da no. 2 onboard icgs sagar
Undertaking defect rectification on da no. 2 onboard icgs sagar
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - undertaking defect rectification on da no 1 onboard icgs sagar; ic
Read more
Undertaking defecr rectification on da no. 4 for liquidation of operational defect onboard icgs sagar
Undertaking defecr rectification on da no. 4 for liquidation of operational defect onboard icgs sagar
Read moreDefect rectification on stbd da gpu onboard icgs c-445
Defect rectification on stbd da gpu onboard icgs c-445
Read moreDefect rectification on stbd da gpu onboard icgs c-445
Defect rectification on stbd da gpu onboard icgs c-445
Read moreDefect rectification on port da exhaust line onboard icgs c-445
Defect rectification on port da exhaust line onboard icgs c-445
Read moreDefect rectification on port da exhaust line onboard icgs c-445
Defect rectification on port da exhaust line onboard icgs c-445
Read moreof your Industry type